Honor Roll Middle School » 2020-2021 4th Quarter

2020-2021 4th Quarter

Bloomfield Middle School

 Quarter 4 Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:


6th Grade-  Laney Bolan, Logan Brouillard, Sawyer Didas, Colin Faber, Emma Farrelman, Isaac Fenster, Devin Hagen, Grace Jones, Selia Kachmaryk, Grace Lovejoy,

Amelia Malpass, Mady McConnel, Ty Naffziger, Avery Newstead, Keegan Osier, Jack Pagel, Emily Pellett, Ellia Mae Pleace, Marlee Poole, Kiera Rogan, Colin Tenny, 

Kiara Townsend, Lydia Tutty, John Wallace, Griffin Ward, Kathryn Wido, Cassandra Zanche


7th Grade- Casey Acoff, Jason Ayers, Ethan Bradshaw, Dagan Brewster, James Chappell, Zachary Chavez, Catherine Clark, Mason Eckhart, Bowe Hawkins, Sadie Kachmaryk, Siera Kachmaryk, Holden Lester, Kayla Linderman, Emma Macartney,

Calla McCombs, Olivia Mincer, Arianna Muscolino, Grady Rogers, Addison Rubenstein,

Briahnna Savoy, Olivia Stephenson, Peytin Tremblay, Joseph Walsh


8th Grade-  Timothy Austin, Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Nicholas Cassano, Abigail Dumbauld, Celia Falsone, Oscar Fenster, Abigail Korich, Brianna Leitten, Mia Linderman, Grace McClelland, Chloe Miller, Abigail O’Brien, Colton Perry,

Seryna Stephan, Luke Tenny, Michael Thomas


Honor Roll:


6th Grade-  James Baylor, Lana Bereziuk, Ethan Briggs, Amaya Chavez, Jack Day, Hailey Dentino, Liam Dixon, Lydia Doerrer, Zachary Dunay, Shannon Forrett, Aubrey Gartland, Kolton Knapp, J.Jonathan Mastin, Derek Miller, Wesley Miller, Amanda Sanford, Carter Stirling, Ryan Vento


7th Grade-  Jaden Banfield, Lillyana Carl, Sierra Cohen, Alexis Jo Dimeno, Kyle Dredger, Ian Garlapow, Danielle Gerstner, Levi Gumaer, Leland Herbele, Lucas Long,

Landon Lucas, Allison McFadden, Kyler Mohr, Madison Reader, Gavin Steger, Layla Thompson, Henry Wilson, Kyle Wood

  

8th Grade-  Emma Barry, Ryan Dimeno, Mitchell Duchowny, Luke Feldstein, Nicholas Gardner, Joseph Henry, Marcy Kast, Seerat Kaur, Mia Lyman, Keegan Pagel, Ayden Rothfuss, Ashlyn Wright, Jason Zanche


Merit Roll:


6th Grade- Jackson Bailey, Owen Chambery, Tucker Ford, Isabella Hermann, Gianna Johnson, Mason Macartney, Jamison Mandile, Roger Moore, Jordan Sonoda-Lucas,

Noah Tones


7th Grade- Caleb Beadnell, Ciara Crumpler, Sofia Damaske, Logan Gantz, Loghan Nowak, Katherine Ramsdell, Jacob Snyder, Alayna Stetler, Ryan Surgoine, 

Bri’elle Totton


8th Grade- Izabella Chavez, Carter Eckhart, Sawyer Gallup, Benjamin Jones, Leah Moore, Anna Morsheimer, Dante Pezzimenti, Noah Schadt, Solae Turner, 

Livia Washburn, Emma Wilt