Honor Roll Middle School » 2018-2019 1st Quarter

2018-2019 1st Quarter

High Honor Roll


6th Grade- Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Abigail Dumbauld, Carter Eckhart, Celia Falsone, Luke Feldstein, Oscar Fenster, Marcy Kast, Seerat Kaur, Brianna Leitten, Mia Linderman, Mia Lyman, Grace McClelland, Anna Morsheimer, Abigail O’Brien, Keegan Pagel, Colton Perry, Michael Thomas, Jason Zanche


7th Grade- Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Sawyer Colburn, Ilya Damaske, Karisah DeMeo, Travis Dowdle, John Dunay, Langdon Hahn, Sophie Harrison, Sofie Kachmaryk, Kimbrly Pagel, Chloe Rayburn, Liam Roach, Cameron Smith, Christina Stryker, Molly Thompson, Kaylee Williams


8th Grade- Allison Baughman, Michael Cassano, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Ava Hawkins, Kira Johnson, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Andrew McFadden, Sedona Smith, Payton Stoddard, Gabriel Ward, Olivia White



Honor Roll


6th Grade- Timothy Austin, Tyler Bruder, Isabella Brylinski, Keida Bunce, James Case, Nicholas Cassano, Izabella Chavez, Ryan DiMeno, Alexandra Ericson, Catherine Evans, Sawyer Gallup, Nicholas Gardner, Joseph Henry, Benjamin Jones, Abigail Korich, Alexandria Lombart, Jordyn McDonald, Chloe Miller, Makayla Overton, Seryna Stephan, Ethan Stoddard, Solae Turner, Livia Washburn, Ashlyn Wright


7th Grade- Madison Aycock, Eowyn Banfield, Jack Bradshaw, Cecelia Brown, Kati Casciani, Kevin Decker Jr., Brooke Elsbree, Jessica Franco, Natalia Guevara, Dylan Johnson, Taylor Jungermann, Connor Moore, Riley Rzepka, Justin Spelman, Bernice Talley, Joshua Vento, Brynn Westlake, Joseph Wyman


8th Grade- Lydia Brooks, Kyle Casciani, Evan Cavagnaro, Lukas Colf, Malachi Davis, Johnathan Day, Blaine Laube, Garett Lester, Thomas Lindstrom, Xander Mapstone, Caitrin Miller, Adam Montgomery, Samantha Rothfuss, Emily Rougeux, Jonah Smythe, Aurora Weeks, Caden Willis


Merit Roll


6th Grade- Piper Allison, Emma Barry, James Brooks, Kevin Dredger, Mitchell Duchowny, Shony Duchowny, Riley Keyser, Dominick Lewis, Joshua Luongo, Morgan McLaughlin, Dante Pezzimenti, Ayden Rothfuss, Braedon Smith, Ian Stewart, Terrance Warren, Cody Whittaker


7th Grade- Angelina Barry, Logan Bills, Mary Briggs, Mariana Chavez, James Coryea, Alexander Lucas, Cody Morse, Jonathan Nelson, Hanna Reed, Anna Snyder, Lillian Torres, Johnathan Weiland


8th Grade- Zachary Bilger, Zackary Britton, Jake Lee Cameron, Jessica Donohoe, Alexander Galarneau, Heather Gangemi-Kelley, Ethan Gantz, Evelyn Langer, Ryan Oppelt, Travis Powell, Abby Pratt, Aiden Prouty, Izabella Richmond, Tyler Rogers, Sean Rubentstein, Jacob Sampson, Dustin Ulmer, Noel Wido, Helena Williams