Honor Roll High School » 2021-2022 4th Quarter

2021-2022 4th Quarter

Bloomfield High School

4th Quarter Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Timothy Austin, Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Abigail Dumbauld, Celia Falsone, Oscar Fenster, Abigail Korich, Brianna Leitten, Holden Lester, Mia Linderman, Mia Lyman, Grace McClelland, Chloe Miller, Colton Perry, Luke Tenny, Michael Thomas, Lucy Valvo, Ashlyn Wright


10th Grade- Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Karisah DeMeo, John Dunay, Sofie Kachmaryk, Christina Stryker, Molly Thompson, Garion Tolbert


11th Grade- Allison Baughman, Michael Cassano, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Madeline Johnston, Brenan Kirk, Thomas Lindstrom, Andrew McFadden, Jack Meyer, Emily Rougeux, Sedona Smith, Payton Stoddard, Gabriel Ward


12th Grade- Jack Allen, Danielle Andolino, Rebecca Ayers, Gordon Bartle, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Brooke Bennett, Willow Boyd, Andrew Brouillard, Shane Caffoe, Samantha Church, Emma Rose Daley, Sergio Dunn, Elias Fiore, Kira Johnson, Helena Langer, Brooke Laube, Camryn Lewis, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, Calvin Rogers, Alicia Stryker, Gwynneth Stryker, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake, Alexander White, Xavier Williams


Honor Roll:


9th Grade-  Emma Barry, Tyler Bruder, Nicholas Cassano, Izabella Chavez, Ryan Dimeno, Shony Duchowny, Seerat Kaur,  Anna Morsheimer, Abigail O’Brien, Keegan Pagel, Braedon Smith, Solae Turner


10th Grade- Sawyer Colburn, Kevin Decker, Jessica Franco, Langdon Hahn, Sophie Harrison, Kimbrly Pagel, Chloe Rayburn, Riley Rzepka, Cameron Smith, Justin Spelman


11th Grade-  Lydia (Ozzy) Brooks, Tristan Caspersson, Lukas Colf, Jessica Donohoe, Ethan Gantz, Ava Hawkins, Evelyn Langer, Xander Mapstone, Caitrin Miller, Garrett Surgoine


12th Grade-  Marissa Beadnell, Kiernan Bolan, Keaton Brown, Paige Carpenter, Kaitlin Hastings, Kayla Lasher, Collin Murray, William Nelson, Grace Snyder, Jacob Stearns, Kailey White, Olivia White, Dylan Whiting


Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Kevin Dredger, Mitchell Duchowny, Catherine Evans, Sawyer Gallup, Nicholas Gardner, Joseph Henry, Benjamin Jones, Marcy Kast, Alexandria Lombart, Joshua Luongo, Jordyn McDonald, Ava Peacock, Ayden Rothfuss, Ariahnna Savoy, McKenna Vazquez, Livia Washburn


10th Grade-  Jack Bradshaw, Kati Casciani, James Coryea, Eloise Holland, Jonathan Nelson, Liam Roach, Bernice Talley, Joshua Vento, Brynn Westlake, Joseph Wyman


11th Grade-  Gwendolynn Baylor, Ashley Bell, Evan Cavagnaro, John Day, Heather Gangemi, Blaine Laube, Tru Pourner, Aiden Prouty, Aiden Rogers, Samantha Rothfuss, Jacob Sampson, Jonah Smythe, Helena Williams


12th Grade- Quinn Acoff, Evan Bliss, Eric Conklin, Elijah Evans, Allison Fellows, Camden Gallup, Alexander Harrison, Heinz Jungermann, Nicholas Korich, Frederik Lenk-Hansen, Charlotte Manfre, Ian Mohr, Cooper Thompson, Cooper Wille