Honor Roll High School » 2021-2022 3rd Quarter

2021-2022 3rd Quarter

Bloomfield High School

3rd Quarter Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Tim Austin, Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Abigail Dumbauld, Celia Falsone, Oscar Fenster, Abigail Korich, Brianna Leitten, Holden Lester, Mia Linderman, Mia Lyman, Grace McClelland, Chloe Miller, Abigail O’Brien, Colton Perry, Luke Tenny, Michael Thomas, Lucy Valvo, Ashlyn Wright


10th Grade- Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Karisah DeMeo, John Dunay, Sophie Harrison, Sofie Kachmaryk, Christina Stryker, Molly Thompson, Garion Tolbert


11th Grade- Allison Baughman, Lydia (Ozzy) Brooks, Michael Cassano, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Thomas Lindstrom, Andrew McFadden, Jack Meyer, Samantha Rothfuss, Emily Rougeux, Sedona Smith, Payton Stoddard, Gabriel Ward


12th Grade- Jack Allen, Danielle Andolino, Rebecca Ayers, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Kiernan Bolan, Willow Boyd, Emma Rose Daley, Sergio Dunn, Elias Fiore, Kaitlin Hastings, Kira Johnson, Helen Langer, Brooke Laube, Camryn Lewis, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, William Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Grace Snyder, Alicia Stryker, Gwynneth Stryker, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake, Alexander White, Dylan Whiting


Honor Roll:


9th Grade-  Emma Barry, Nicholas Cassano, Ryan Dimeno, Shony Duchowny, Joseph Henry, Seerat Kaur, Braedon Smith, McKenna Vazquez


10th Grade- Elias Banfield, Kati Casciani, Sawyer Colburn, James Coryea, Kevin Decker, Jessica Franco, Kimbrly Pagel, Chloe Rayburn, Riley Rzepka, Cameron Smith, Justin Spelman, Brynn Westlake


11th Grade-  Gwendolynn Baylor, Ashley Bell, Evan Cavagnaro, Lukas Colf, Jessica Donohoe, Heather Gangemi, Ava Hawkins, Evelyn Langer, Caitrin Miller, Jonah Smythe, Garrett Surgoine

 

12th Grade- Kyra (Quinn) Acoff, Gordon Bartle, Marissa Beadnell, Brooke Bennett, Evan Bliss, Shane Caffoe, Paige Carpenter, Samantha Church, Erin Conklin, Elijah Evans, Allison Fellows, Alexander Harrison, Kayla Lasher, Frederik Lenk-Hansen, Ian Mohr, Collin Murray, Emma Ramsdell, Jacob Stearns, Gavin Strasburg, Cooper Thompson, Olivia White, Cooper Wille, Xavier Williams


Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Tyler Bruder, Izabella Chavez, Mitchell Duchowny, Catherine Evans, Benjamin Jones, Marcy Kast, Alexandria Lombart, Joshua Luongo, Anna Morsheimer, Keegan Pagel, Ava Peacock, Ayden Rothfuss, Ariahnna Savoy, Livia Washburn,

Emma Wilt


10th Grade-  Jack Bradshaw, Travis Dowdle, Eloise Holland, Cody Morse, Bernice Talley, Wyatt Wadams, Joseph Wyman


11th Grade-  Charlotte Beerens, Tristan Caspersson, Johnathan Day, Ethan Gantz, Blaine Laube, Xander Mapstone, Aiden Prouty, Aiden Rogers, Sean Rubenstein, Jacob Sampson


12th Grade- Andrew Brouillard, Keaton Brown, Katherine Fischer, Camden Gallup, Charles Gmeinweiser, Nicholas Korich, Ian Popeck