Honor Roll High School » 2021-2022 2nd Quarter

2021-2022 2nd Quarter

Bloomfield High School

2nd Quarter Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:

 

9th Grade- Tim Austin, Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Abigail Dumbauld, Celia Falsone, Oscar Fenster, Seerat Kaur, Brianna Leitten, Holden Lester, Mia Linderman, Mia Lyman, Grace McClelland, Chloe Miller, Abigail O’Brien, Colton Perry, Luke Tenny, Michael Thomas, Lucy Valvo, Ashlyn Wright

 

10th Grade- Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Sawyer Colburn, Karisah DeMeo, Sophie Harrison, Sofie Kachmaryk, Chloe Rayburn, Cameron Smith, Christina Styker, Molly Thompson, Garion Tolbert

 

11th Grade- Allison Baughman, Lydia (Ozzy) Brooks, Michael Cassano, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Thomas Lindstrom, Andrew McFadden, Jack Meyer, Caitrin Miller, Emily Rougeux, Sedona Smith, Payton Stoddard, Garrett Surgoine, Gabriel Ward

 

12th Grade- Rebecca Ayers, Gordon Bartle, Christina Barzac, Marissa Beadnell, Stephanie Beikirch, Brooke Bennett, Kiernan Bolan, Samantha Church, Emma Rose Daley, Sergio Dunn, Elias Fiore, Kaitlin Hastings, Kira Johnson, Brooke Laube, Camryn Lewis, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, William Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Grace Snyder, Alicia Stryker, Gwynneth Stryker, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake, Alexander White, Olivia White, Cooper Wille

 

Honor Roll:

 

9th Grade-  Nicholas Cassano, Izabella Chavez, Ryan Dimeno, Shony Duchowny, Catherine Evans, Nicholas Gardner, Joseph Henry, Abigail Korich

 

10th Grade- Elias Banfield, Jack Bradshaw, Kati Casciani, James Coryea, Kevin Decker, John Dunay, Jessica Franco, Langdon Hahn, Kimbrly Pagel, Riley Rzepka, Justin Spelman

 

11th Grade-  Ashley Bell, Evan Cavagnaro, Lukas Colf, Jessica Donohoe, Heather Gangemi, Samantha Rothfuss

 

12th Grade- Kyra (Quinn) Acoff, Jack Allen, Shane Caffoe, Paige Carpenter, Allison Fellows, Katherine Gleason, Kayla Lasher, Frederik Lenk-Hansen, Ian Mohr, Collin Murray, Emma Ramsdell, Jacob Stearns, Dylan Whiting, Xavier Williams

 

Merit Roll:

 

9th Grade- Piper Allison, Emma Barry, Mitchell Duchowny, Marcy Kast, Alexandria Lombart, Anna Morsheimer, Makayla Overton, Keegan Pagel, Ava Peacock, Dante Pezzimenti, Ayden Rothfuss, Ariahnna Savoy, Braedon Smith, McKenna Vazquez, Livia Washburn

 

10th Grade-  Mary Briggs, Travis Dowdle, Eloise Holland, Connor Moore, Liam Roach, Brynn Westlake, Joe Wyman

 

11th Grade-  Gwendolynn Baylor, Charlotte Beerens, Kyle Casciani, Tristan Caspersson, Johnathan Day, Ethan Gantz, Evelyn Langer, Blaine Laube, Xander Mapstone, Aiden Prouty, Izabella Richmond, Aiden Rogers, Sean Rubenstein, Jacob Sampson, Jonah Smythe  

 

12th Grade- Evan Bliss, Keaton Brown, Eric Conklin, Elijah Evans, Camden Gallup, Alexander Harrison, Reba Klingensmith, Helena Langer, Kailey White