Honor Roll High School » 2021-2022 1st Quarter

2021-2022 1st Quarter

Bloomfield High School

1st Quarter Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Timothy Austin, Lily Baughman, Georgia Brick, Caroline Burse, Nicholas Cassano, Showny Duchowny, Abigail Dumbauld, Catherine Evans, Celia Falsone, Oscar Fenster, Marcy Kast, Seerat Kaur, Abigail Korich, Brianna Leitten, Holden Lester, Mia Linderman, Mia Lyman, Grace McClelland, Chloe Miller, Anna Morsheimer,

 Abigail O’Brien, Keegan Pagel, Colton Perry, Luke Tenny, Michael Thomas, 

Lucy Valvo,  Ashlyn Wright


10th Grade- Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Karisah DeMeo, Sophie Harrison, 

Sofie Kachmaryk, Kimbrly Pagel, Cameron Smith, Christina Stryker, Molly Thompson, Gaion Tolbert 


11th Grade- Allison Baughman, Lydia (Ozzy) Brooks, Michael Cassano, Evan Cavagnaro, Lukas Colf, Heather Gangemi-Kelley, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Ava Hawkins, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Thomas Lindstrom, Andrew McFadden, Jack Meyer, Caitrin Miller, Sedona Smith, Jonah Smythe, Payton Stoddard, 

Gabriel Ward


12th Grade- Kyra (Quinn) Acoff, Jack Allen, Rebecca Ayers, Gordon Bartle, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Brooke Bennett, Evan Bliss, Kiernan Bolan, Samantha Church, Emma Daley, Sergio Dunn, Elias Fiore, Kaitlin Hastings, Kira Johnson, Brooke Laube, Camryn Lewis, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, William 

Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Grace Snyder, Alicia Stryker, Gwynneth Stryker, Scott Torno,

Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake, Alexander White, Kailey White, Olivia White,

Dylan Whiting, Cooper Wille


Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Emma Barry, Izabella Chavez, Ryan Dimeno, Mitchell Duchowny, Nicholas

Gardner, Benjamin Jones, Alexandria Lombart, Ayden Rothfuss, Ariahnna Savoy, Braedon Smith, Livia Grace


10th Grade- Eowyn Banfield, Sawyer Colburn, Kevin Decker, John Dunay, Jessica Franco, Langdon Hahn, Chloe Rayburn, Riley Rzepka, Justin Spelman, Wyatt Wadams,

Joseph Wyman


11th Grade- Charlotte Beerens, Ashley Bell, Tristan Caspersson, Johnathan Day, Jessica Donohoe, Evelyn Langer, Xander Mapstone, Braeden Moore, Samantha Rothfuss, Emily Rogeux, Sean Rubenstein, Garrett Surgoine


 12th Grade- Marissa Beadnell, Andrew Brouillard, Shane Caffoe, Paige Carpenter, Elijah Evans, Allison Fellows, Katherine Gleason, Heinz Jungermann, Helena Langer, Kayla Lasher, Collin Murray, Jacob Stearns, Xavier Williams


 

Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Piper Jo Allison,  Tyler Bruder, Sawyer Gallup, Joseph Henry, Jordyn McDonald, Dante Pezzimenti, Patrick Simeone, Solae Turner, McKenna Vazquez, Jaelyn Young,


10th Grade- Angelina Barry, Jack Bradshaw, Mary Briggs, Kati Casciani, James Coryea, Ilya Damaske, Travis Dowdle, Jayden Hellems, Eloise Holland, Connor Moore, Tru Pourner, Bernice Talley, Jeycha Torres Rolon, Brynn Westlake 


11th Grade- Breckin Allgood, Gwendolynn Baylor, Caleb Bevan, Kyle Casciani, 

Ethan Gantz, Shem Gossage, Aiden Klube, Blaine Laube, Nicole Negron Clemente, Ryan Oppelt, Abby Pratt, Aiden Prouty, Jacob Sampson, Ian Talley, Tyler Tones, Dustin Ulmer, Jackson Valvo, Noel Wido, Helena Williams  


12th Grade- Keaton Brown, Eric Conklin, Katherine Fischer, Charles Gmeinweiser, Aubrie Grieve, Alexander Harrison, Nicholas Korich, Frederik Lenk-Hanse, Ian Mohr, Emma Ramsdell, Gavin Strasburg, Kaeden Whitmore