Honor Roll High School » 2021-2022 4th Quarter

2021-2022 4th Quarter

Bloomfield High School

4th Quarter Honor Roll



High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Eowyn Banfield, Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Sawyer Colburn, Kevin Decker, Karisah DeMeo, John Dunay, Sofie Kachmaryk, Kimbrly Pagel, Chloe Rayburn, Riley Rzepka, Cameron Smith, Christina Stryker, Molly Thompson, Garion Tolbert


10th Grade- Allison Baughman, Lydia Brooks, Michael Cassano, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Ava Hawkins, Madeline Johnston,Brennan Kirk, Andrew McFadden, Jack Meyer, Sedona Smith, Jonah Smythe, Payton Stoddard, Gabriel Ward


11th Grade- Rebecca Ayers, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Brooke Bennett, Kiernan Bolan, Samantha Church, Emma Rose Daley, Allison Fellows, Kira Johnson, Brooke Laube, Isaac McClelland, Hayden Naffziger, William Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Alicia Styker, Gwynneth Stryker, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake, 

Cooper Wille


12th Grade- Zachary Barker, Victoria Beaver, Lauren Bell, Liv Caspersson, Gina Davis, Jana Day, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Austin Keenan, Alexander Kenyon, Adriana Kirk, Sydney Layton, Justin Lester, Kendall Lewis, Frankie Martinez, Megan Moreau,

Jacob Penn, Jaiden Purcell, Eric Sandle, Owen Saxby, Steven Spelman, Abigail Troy,

Elle Warden, Marissa Willix, Maxwell Willix, Ryan Wollschleger, Calvin Woodhouse



Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Angelina Barry, Kati Casciani, Sophie Harrison, Justin Spelman, Jeycha Torres Rolon, Joshua Vento, Brynn Westlake, Joseph Wyman


10th Grade- Evan Cavagnaro, Lukas Colf, Jessica Donohoe, Thomas Lindstrom, 

Caitrin Miller, Aiden Prouty, Emily Rogeux, Sean Rubenstein


11th Grade-   Quinn Acoff, Gordon Bartle, Evan Bliss, Eric Conklin, Sergio Dunn,

Kaitlin Hastings, Jacob Stearn, Xavier Williams


12th Grade- Christopher Donohoe, Luke Donohoe, Holly Fellows, Johanna Ford, Brie Gamez, Jacob Lyman, Emma Martin, Emma Meyer, Jacob Nelson, Ryan Pare, Summer Smith, Marisa Steiner, Kimberly Vargas, Jade Walsh, Matthew Weber


Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Jack Bradshaw, Mariana Chavez,  James Coryea, Ilya Damaske, Daneishka Martinez Baez, Jonathan Nelson, Liam Roach, Bernice Talley


10th Grade-  Ashley Bell, Heather Gangemi-Kelley, Blaine Laube, Aiden Rogers, Garrett Surgoine, Jackson Valvo


11th Grade- Marissa Beadnell, Andrew Brouillard, Shane Caffoe, Paige Carpenter, Elias Fiore, Charles Gmeinweiser, Reba Kligensmith, Kayla Lasher, Camryn Lewis, Charlotte Manfre, Ian Mohr, Dylan Whiting 

 

12th Grade- Luis Dunn, Colin Duvall, Sean Farrell, Aidan Fisher, Elijah Langan, Benjamin Lindstrom, Ava Manfre, Caleb Muller, Jared Sheaves, Austin White