Honor Roll High School » 2019-2020 2nd Quarter

2019-2020 2nd Quarter

High Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Allison Baughman, Ava Hawkins, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Thomas Lindstrom, Andrew McFadden, Sedona Smith, Payton Stoddard, Gabriel Ward, Olivia White


10th Grade-  Rebecca Ayers, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Kiernan Bolan, Samantha Church, Emma Daley, Kaitlin Hastings, Olivia Iessi, Helena Langer, Brooke Laube, Isaac McClelland, Hayden Naffziger, Leonard Vercelloni, Brianna Westlake



11th Grade- Victoria Beaver, Lauren Bell, Liv Caspersson, Gina Davis, Jana Day, Sean Farrell, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Austin Keenan, Adriana Kirk, Sydney Layton, Jacob Lyman, Megan Moreau, Jacob Nelson, Jaiden Purcell, Eric Sandle, Owen Saxby, Summer Smith, Steven Spelman, Melissa von Ditfurth-Siefken, Elle Warden, Marissa Willix, Maxwell Willix, Ryan Wollschleger

12th Grade- Peyton Acoff, Juliana Barzac, Meredith Conklin, Kaileah DeMeo, Alexa Klube, Carlie Layton, Lily McFadden, Zachary Parhsall, Robert Torno, Simon Wille


Honor Roll:


9th Grade- Charlotte Beerens, Lydia Brooks, Michael Cassano, Lukas Colf, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Xander Mapstone, Jack Meyer, Jonah Smythe


10th Grade- Kyra Acoff, Jack Allen, Kira Johnson, Nicholas Korich, Ella Miller, Stephen Munier, Jacob Stearns, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh


11th Grade- Karley Banker, Luke Donohoe, Johanna Ford, Gina Holton, Justin Lester, Jonathan Lyman, Emma Martin, Jonathan Martinez, Emma Meyer, Ryan Pare, Jacob Penn, Eli Rhoda, Sydney Roach, Zachary Schueler, Cole Turner, Tara Ulmer

12th Grade- Calean Burroughs, Hadley Colburn, Mikayla DeMarco, Curtis Dowdle, Alexandra Dumbauld, Dylan Ellis, Jillian Frazo, Natalie Helker, Kellie Petix, Travis Pittenger-Colvin, Yashiely Reyes Pagan, Rachael Rothfuss, Campbell Smythe, Emily Spina, Hannah Stearns, Ethan Williams


Merit Roll:


9th Grade- Kyle Caciani, Tristan Caspersson, Jessica Donohoe, Evelyn Langer, Caitrin Miller, Abby Pratt, Emily Rougeux, Sean Rubenstein, Garrett Surgoine, Helena Williams


10th Grade- Gordon Bartle, Brooke Bennett, Evan Bliss, Willow Boyd, Keaton Brown, Eric Conklin, Katherine Fischer, Calvin Rogers, Alicia Styker, Cooper Thompson, Kailey White, Dylan Whiting, Cooper Wille


11th Grade-  Camille Clark,  Jakob Colf, Chistopher Donohoe, Luis Dunn, Cassandra Ellis, Aidan Fisher, Kailee Lewis, Benjamin Lindstrom, Caleb Muller, MacKenzie Smith, Abigail Troy, Matthew Weber

 
12th Grade-  Allison Coffey, Jessica Crocker, Marissa Giglia, AlyceRose Griffiths, Mikaylah Lewis, Timothy Luongo, Jordan Rickett, Adam Sheehan, Aleida Smythe, Makenna Whiting