Honor Roll High School » 2018-2019 4th Quarter

2018-2019 4th Quarter

High Honor Roll

 

9th Grade: Kyra Acoff, Jack Allen, Rebecca Ayers, Gordon Bartle, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Kiernan Bolan, Samantha Church, Emma Daley, Kaitlin Hastings, Olivia Iessi, Helena Langer, Brooke Laube, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake


10th Grade: Lauren Bell, Liv Caspersson, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Austin Keenan, Adriana Kirk, Megan Moreau, Jaiden Purcell, Tara Ulmer, Maxwell Willix, Ryan Wollschleger


11th Grade: Peyton Acoff, Juliana Barzac, Calean Burroughs, Meredith Conklin, Jessica Crocker, Kaileah DeMeo, Alexa Klube, Carlie Layton, Lily McFadden, Zuzana Tabackova, Simon Wille, Ethan Williams


12th Grade: Sarah Barker, Jaclyn Bell, Mitchell Bliss, Rebecca Bober, Connor Brown, Devin Campbell, Miranda Cody, Ana Eveleigh, Jordan Golisano, Ryan Hawkins, Josie Holton, Joshua Johnson, Azure Langan, Hanna Leitten, Christina Lindstrom, Morgan Mitchell, Lauren Murray, Sarah Nelson, Cassidy Niver, Alexander Roach, Haillie Stewart, Ellie Stryker, Michael Swarts, Sophia Tiffany, Madeline Vahue


Honor Roll


9th Grade: Evan Bliss, Keaton Brown, Katherine Gleason, Nicholas Korich, Collin Murray, William Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Grace Snyder,  Jacob Stearns, Alicia Stryker, Cooper Thompson, Scott Torno


10th Grade: Jana Day, Sean Farrell, Sarina Hohmann, Emma Meyer, Jacob Nelson, Ryan Pare, Jacob Penn, Eric Sandle, Owen Saxby, Summer Smith, Elle Warden, Marissa Willix

 

11th Grade:   Allison Coffey, Jillian Frazo, Marissa Giglia, AlyceRose Griffiths, Aubree Hottois, Christian Reyes Pagan, Yashiely Reyes Pegan, Jordan Rickett, Adam Sheehan, Aleida Smythe, Hannah Stearns, Makenna Whiting


12th Grade: Angelica Aiken, Morgan Allen, Robert Ashman, Reece Catalano, Ellie Cooper-Laube, Hannah Dixon, Trevor Farrell, Tanner Kimball, Jonathan Kornbau, Morgan Mapstone, Evan Miller, Jennifer Sandle, Dalton Scott, Jessica Sheehan, Caleb Troy, George Willix


Merit Roll


9th Grade: Danielle Andolino, Brooke Bennett, Andrew Brouillard, Paige Carpenter, John Case, Eric Conklin, Elijah Evans, Allison Fellows, Elias Fiore, Katherine Fischer, Heinz Jungermann, Reba Klingensmith, Ian Popeck, Gwynneth Stryker, Parker Torres, Alexander White, Dylan Whiting, Cooper Wille


10th Grade:  Camille Clark, Luke Donohoe, Aidan Fisher, Johanna Ford, Gina Holton, Alexander Kenyon, Sydney Layton, Justin Lester, Ava Manfre, Emma Martin, Sydney Roach, Campbell Smythe, Steven Spelman, Marisa Steiner


11th Grade: RayLynn Dean, Jordan Harter, Natalie Helker, Kaylee Knapp, Lillian Merai, Zachary Parshall, Rachael Rothfuss, Emily Spina, Robert Torno, Caeley Wilt

 

12th Grade: Sam Brocklebank, Samuel Celebi, Audra Connell, Madison Connell, Rachell Gangemi, Regan Haran, Dale Knowlton, James McClelland, Grace McKean, Felicia Parshall, Lauryn Scott