Honor Roll High School » 2018-2019 1st Quarter

2018-2019 1st Quarter

High Honor Roll:

9th Grade- Kyra Acoff, Jack Allen, Rebecca Ayers, Gordon Bartle, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Kiernan Bolan, Keaton Brown, Emma Daley, Kaitlin Hastings, Olivia Iessi, Nicholas Korich, Brooke Laube, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, William Nelson, Alex Pool, Aaron Walsh, Brianna Westlake


10th Grade- Lauren Bell, Liv Caspersson, Jana Day, Sean Farrell, Emma Hawkins, Sarah Johnson, Austin Keenan, Adriana Kirk, Megan Moreau, Jaiden Purcell, Owen Saxby, Tara Ulmer, Elle Warden, Marissa Willix, Maxwell Willix, Ryan Wollschleger


11th Grade- Peyton Acoff, Juliana Barzac, Calean Burroughs, Meredith Conklin, Dylan Ellis, Alexa Klube, Carlie Layton, Lillian Merai, Jordan Rickett, Simon Wille, Ethan Williams

 

12th Grade- Angelica Aiken, Morgan Allen, Jaclyn Bell, Mitchell Bliss, Rebecca Bober, Connor Brown, Devin Campbell, Samuel Celebi, Miranda Cody, Hannah Dixon, Ana Eveleigh, Jordan Golisano, Ryan Hawkins, Josie Holton, Joshua Johnson, Azure Langan, Christina Lindstrom, Morgan Mapstone, Evan Miller, Morgan Mitchell, Lauren Murray, Sarah Nelson, Cassidy Niver, Alexander Roach, Jennifer Sandle, Lauryn Scott, Jessica Sheehan, Haillie Stewart, Ellie Stryker, Zuzana Tabackova, Sophia Tiffany, Madeline Vahue, George Willix


Honor Roll:

9th Grade- Evan Bliss, Andrew Brouillard, Samantha Church, Eric Conklin, Elijah Evans, Katherine Fischer, Katherine Gleason, Charles Gmeinweiser, Abigail Graham, Aubrie Grieve, Camryn Lewis, Collin Murray, Grace Snyder, Alicia Stryker, Cooper Thompson, Scott Torno, Kailey White, Cooper Wille


10th Grade-  Karley Banker, Camille Clark, Luke Donohoe, Sarina Hohman, Alexander Kenyon, Sydney Layton, Emma Martin, Emma Meyer, Jacob Nelson, Ryan Pare, Jacob Penn, Sydney Roach, Eric Sandle, Summer Smith, Campbell Smythe, Steven Spelman, Marisa Steiner


11th Grade- Allison Coffey, Kaileah DeMeo, Jill Frazo, Marissa Giglia, AlyceRose Griffiths, Aubree Hottois, Christian Reyes Pagan, Yashiely Reyes Pagan, Adam Sheehan, Aleida Smythe, Emily Spina, Hannah Stearns, Robert Torno, Emme Warden, Makenna Whiting


12th Grade- Robert Ashman, Sarah Barker, Samuel Brocklebank, Audra Connell, Samson Evans, Rachell Gangemi, Regan Haran, Tanner Kimball, Jonathan Kornbau, Grace McKean, Rebecca Rhoda, Owen Romashko, Dalton Scott, Michael Swarts, Michaela Trickey


Merit Roll:

9th Grade-  Marissa Beadnell, Paige Carpenter, Sophia Dunay, Sergio Dunn, Allison Fellows, Elias Fiore, Paige Hamilton, Owen Helker, Heinz Jungermann, Reba Kligensmith, Helena Langer, Kayla Lasher, Charlotte Manfre, Ella Miller, Ian Mohr, Brayden O’Leary, Calvin Rogers, Jacob Stearns, Gwynneth Stryker, Parker Torres, Alexander White


10th Grade- Gina Davis, Christopher Donohoe, Aidan Fisher, Johanna Ford, Gina Holton, Justin Lester, Benjamin Lindstrom, Jacob Lyman, Ava Manfre, Jonathan Martinez, Caleb Muller, Kimberly Vargas


11th Grade- Dayna Acker, Jessica Crocker, RayLynn Dean, Hunter Delaney, Jordan Harter, Lily McFadden, Zachary Parshall, Kellie Petix


12th Grade - Reece Catalano, Ellie Cooper-Laube, Trevor Farrell, Nicholas Guggino, Liam Langer, HaliLynne Martinez, James McClelland, Felicia Parshall, Tessa Reyes, Caleb Troy, Jordan Vail, Gage Wagorn