☰ MENU

2017 2018 1st Quarter

Bloomfield Middle School

1st Quarter Honor Roll


High Honor Roll:

6th grade- Jack Bradshaw, Kati Casciani, Leah Cavagnaro, Jessica Cody, Sawyer Colburn, Ilya Demaske, Karisah DeMeo, Travis Dowdle, John Dunay, Sofie Kachmaryk, Kimbrly Pagel, Chloe Rayburn, Liam Roach, Cameron Smith, Justin Spelman, Christina Styrker, Molly Thompson, Garion Tolbert, Joshua Vento, Kaylee Williams


7th grade- Allison Baughman, Lukas Colf, Mary-Margaret Griffiths, Ava Hawkins, Kira Johnson, Madeline Johnston, Brennan Kirk, Andrew McFadden, Sedona Smith, Jonah Smythe, Payton Stoddard, garrett Surgoine, Gabriel Ward, Olivia White


8th grade- Kyra Acoff, Jack Allen, Rebecca Ayers, Christina Barzac, Stephanie Beikirch, Kiernan Bolan, Keaton Brown, Emma Daley, Kaitlin Hastings, Olivia Iessi, Nicholas Korich, Charlotte Manfre, Isaac McClelland, Stephen Munier, Hayden Naffziger, Cooper Thompson, Brianna Westlake



Honor Roll:


6th grade- Madison Aycock, Eowyn Banfield, Mary Briggs, Cecelia Brown, Kevin Decker Jr., Jessica Franco, Sophie Harrison, Taylor Jungermann, Alexander Lucas, Connor Moore, David Nowak, Riley Rzepka, Anna Snyder, Lillian Torres, Brynn Westlake, Joseph Wyman


7th grade- Charlotte Beerens, Kyle Casciani, Michael Cassano, Johnathan Day, Heather Gangemi-Kelley, Evelyn Langer, Thomas Lindstrom, Joanna Luongo, Jack Meyer, Tyler rogers, Samantha Rothfuss, Emily Rougeux, Sean Rubenstein, Aurora Weeks, Helena Williams


8th grade- Gordon bartle, Brooke Bennett, Evan Bliss, Samantha Church, Eric Conklin, Charles Gmeinwieser Jr., Heinz Jungermann, Brooke Laube, William Nelson, Calvin Rogers, Grace Snyder, Jacob Stearns, Scott Torno, Aaron Walsh, Andrew Weber, Alexander White, Cooper Wille


Merit Roll:


6th grade- Angelina Barry, Logan Bills, Mariana Chavez, James Coryea, Natalia Guevara, Emma Johnson, Parker McKean, Jackson McLaughlin, Jonathan Nelson, Bernice Talley, Wyatt Wadams, Evan Whiting


7th grade- Meena Allen, Gwendolynn Baylor, Ashley Bell, Zachary Bilger, Zackary Britton, Lydia Brooks, Tristan Caspersson, Jessica Donohoe, Alexander Galarneau, Rylan Kobus, Garett Lester, Braedan Moore, Ryan Oppelt, Dominic Pezzimenti, Aiden Rogers, Nichole Rutherford, Scott Rutherford, Jacob Sampson, Caden, Willis, Jessica Wright-Henderson


8th grade- Marissa Beadnell, Andrew Brouillard, Paige Carpenter, Sergio Dunn, Elijah Evans, Allison Fellows, Elias Fiore, Katherine Fischer, Katherine Gleason, Owen Helker, Helena Langer, Camryn Lewis, Madeline Merklinger, Ella Miller, Collin Murray, Alicia Stryker, Parker Torres, Kailey White